Links
|
Banks/Credit Unions
Business & Investments
Privatization
Services
Translators
|
|
|
The list of 640 e-mail addresses of some firms and institutions from all
25 regions of Ukraine and some their districts. The notations -
CH CHernivci - 2 e-mail addresses
CR CRimea - 43
CV ChernihiV - 32
CY CherkasY - 2
DN DNipropetrovsk - 50
DO DOnetsk - 55
HM HMelnytsky - 10
IF Ivano-Frankivsk - 8
KI KIrovograd - 7
KN KhersoN - 23
KV KharkiV - 42
KY KYyiv -190
LH LuHansk - 10
LU LUtsk - 1
LV LViv - 45
MY MYkolayiv - 21
OD ODesa - 33
PO POltava - 1
RI RIvne - 13
SU SUmy - 9
TE TErnopil - 3
UZ UZhgorod - 2
VI VInnytsja - 8
ZA ZAporizhzhja - 28
ZH ZHytomyr - 1
JV Joint Venture
SE Small Enterprise
SV Small Venture
If the description contains *, the address may be out of date.
The list of e-mail addresses of some business firms in Ukraine is like to
phonebook. The e-mail is quite efficient tool of communication.
In order to send the message from the USA to some local e-mail address in
Ukraine, for example to
yaro@trimex.chernovtsy.ua
you need to use actually
yaro%trimex.chernovtsy.ua@relay.ussr.eu.net
and similarly for any local e-mail address of sort
?@?.?.ua
(which should be transformed into
?%?.?.ua@relay.ussr.eu.net).
Best wishes in Business. Sincerely,
Basil Gorbachuk. August 2
CH
1) yaro@trimex.chernovtsy.ua
Yaroslav V. Suravsky
Timex Ltd
2) efim@titan.chernovtsy.ua
Yuhym Zlotnik
SE Titan
CR
1) bsn@elf.elis.crimea.ua
Serhiy Babenko
Crimean Electronic Communication Ltd
2) askat@elf.elis.crimea
Andrij Katkov
Crimean Electronic Communication Ltd
3) alex@elf.elis.crimea.ua
Alex Yushin
Crimean Electronic Communication Ltd
4) srgb@gwz.sebastopol.ua
Serhiy P. Banov
Quartz
5) sdd@sdd.sebastopol.ua
Anatoly Chebanov
Sevastopol Business House
6) amid@sdd.sebastopol.ua
Svitlana Karnatska / Vsevolod R. Svitich
Sevastopol Business House
7) kali@sdd.sebastopol.ua
Volodymyr Popov
Sevastopol Business House
8) mori@sdd.sebastopol.ua
Valerij V. Saratov
Sevastopol Business House
9) tim@sdd.sebastopol.ua
Sevastopol Business House
Host of UANet/RelCom in Sevastopol (News)
10) alex@ukrcom.sebastopol.ua
Olexandr V. Soroka
Host of UANet/RelCom in Sevastopol (News)
11) vica@tavita.sebastopol.ua
Victoria Chaika
Tavita
12) uta@tavita.sebastopol.ua
Yuri M. Datiy
Tavita
13) oleg@tavita.sebastopol.ua
Oleh Kortunov
Tavita
14) root@nina.crimea.ua
Valentyna V. Dunaytseva
Nina Company
15) piter@kiko.crimea.ua
Petro M. Emelyanov
Kiko Ltd
16) peter@opal.crimea.ua
Petro M. Emelyanov
Ross Ltd
17) kirdan@kiko.crimea.ua
Roman Kirdan
Kiko Ltd
18) lkgal@mhi.sebastopol.ua
Ljudmyla Galkovska
Marine Hydrographic Institute of Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
19) avg@cron.sebastopol.ua
Olexandr V. Gorban
Cronos Ltd
20) vadim@nimb.sebastopol.ua
Vadym Y. Gradoboev
Nimbus
21) commmer@nimb.sebastopol
Borys V. Shylov
Nimbus
22) kondrat@tavr.crimea.ua
Kondrashkin
Crimea College of Enterprises
23) kvv@impl.sebastopol.ua
Victor V. Kostjukov
Research Enterprise Impuls II
24) awas@impl.sebastopol.ua
Andrij P. Wasylkov
Research Enterprise Impuls II
25)* sergey@lider.sebastopol.ua
Serhij Krulov
Host of UANet in Sevastopol Central Telegraph
26) boss@indss.sebastopol.ua
Olexandr V. Kudlay
IndBud-Service Ltd.
27) val@chnis.sebastopol.ua
Vladyslav Lovyagin
Black Sea Research Ship Building Institute
28) serg@fisc.crimea.ua
Serhiy Mavrin
City Council (Feodosia)
29) alex@aoyug.sebastopol.ua
Olexandr B. Melnikov
Yug
30) ura@electo.crimea.ua
Yuri V. Motylev
Electon
31) sveta@uas.crimea.ua
Svitlana V. Mrychina
Service
32) pete@cris.crimea.ua
Pete Neverodsky
Crimean Research Educational Center
33) pnn@port.crimea
Panchenko
Firm Port
34) podv@svenas.crimea
Volodymyr P. Podvienko
JV Svenas
35)* alex@ccseb.sebastopol.ua
Olexandr Semin
Commercial Center "Sevastopol"
36) root@desna.crimea.ua
Victor V. Vesna
Desna
37) arcady@san.sebastopol.ua
Arcady Wochmyanin
DDD Real Estate
38) root@maxim.crimea.ua
Hennadij Yambikov
SV Maxim
39) kostya@aks.sebastopol.ua
AKS Company
40) comme@reviv.crimea
Department of Ukrainian Bank (Simferopol)
41) root@intest.crimea.ua
SV Intest
42)* root@slava.crimea.ua
SV "Slava"
43) sveta@mis.crimea.ua
MIS-Krokus Company
CV
1) nataly@korner.chernigov.ua
Natalia Aksenova
SV "Korner"
2) slava@slavia-desna.chernigov.ua
Vjacheslav S. Akylevych
Company Slavia-Desna
3) sergey@galij.chernigov.ua
Serhij V. Andrushchenko
SV "Galij"
4) bek@ibc.dnepropetrovsk
Yevhen K. Babets
International Business Contact
5) andrey@planeta.chernigov.ua
Andrij I. Bakurynsky
SV Planeta Ltd
6) const@chives.chernigov.ua
Konstyantyn E. Bulatov
Firm ChernihivInform VES
7) sir@inko.chernigov.ua
Serhij M. Cherkas
Joint Stock Bank "Inko"
8) dercach@green.chernigov.ua
Serhiy Derkach
Green Line Ltd
9) kostya@yuka.chernigov.ua
Konstyantyn M. Ivashenko
SV Yuka
10) igor@green.chernigov.ua
Ihor F. Kovalenko
Green Line Ltd
11) dor@poliart.chernigov
Serhiy V. Krysenko
Poliart
12) master@green.chernigov.ua
Pavlo Syzov
Green Line Ltd
13) oleg@don.chernigov.ua
Oleh Dovhan
SV "Don"
14) serg@meganom.chernigov.ua
Serhij Dujov
Meganom
15) victor@packard.chernigov.ua
Victor Gleb
SV Packard
16) nataly@soneco.chernigov.ua
Natalia O. Gora
Soneco
17) kostya@yuka.chernigov.ua
Kostyantyn M. Ivashenko
SV Yuka
18) klim@kivc.chernigov.ua
Wasyl Klymenko
KIVC Regional Commercial Union
19) komplesh@astra.chernigov.ua
Vadym S. Komplesh
20) valent@post.chernigov.ua
Valentyna I. Koohar
Chernihiv Post
21) igor@westbridge@chernigov.ua
Igor Koshelev
SV "West Bridge"
22) dor@poliart.chernigov.ua
Serhiy V. Krysenko
Poliart
23) jenya@agro.chernigov.ua
24) commerc1@agro.chernigov.ua
Evhen Lyahovets
AgroInvestBank
25) olwdb@nikol.chernigov.ua
Oleh Nahirny
SV "Nikol"
26) ogurtsov@mnip.elit.chernigov.ua
Serhij Ogurtsov
27) natali@oreol.chernigov.ua
Natalia I. Paskal
JV Oreol
28) vika@pik.chernigov
Ihor Poda
Pik
29) genesis@rostra.chernigov
Volodymyr Povzhik
Chernihiv Commerce Company
30) anatoly@aleksey.chernigov.ua
Anatoly O. Raskin
SV Aleksey
31) adp@chgs.chernigov.ua
ChernihivHolovPostach
32) leonid@svemon.chernigov.ua
Firm "Svemon"
CY
1) victor@csvsn.cherkassy.ua
Victor O. Chernyshov
SV VS-Network
2) ren@air.cherkassy.ua
Research-Industrial Firm "Air"
DN
1) news@apex.dnepropetrovsk
2) news_@office.apex.dnepropetrovsk
Olexandr Barsov
Apex Co Ltd
3) root@astra.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Yurij L. Brill
Capital Ltd
4) postm@tehbi.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Olexandr P. Chergik
Tehbi
5) slava@kolo.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Yaroslav M. Dmukhovsky
Kolo
6) itm@komtek.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Oleh Dorogan
Komtek Ltd
7) root@mako.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Yuri S. Dvercevy
Mako Ltd
8) root@stern.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Illya L. Fomin
Stern
9) root@esko.dnepropetrovsk
Oksana Galeta
Esko
10) vvg@image.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Wasyl V. Glazunov
Image Ltd
11) vg@ksa.dnepropetrovsk.ua
V.Gribanov
Kassia
12) alla@tehbi.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Alla Handoga
Tehbi
13) ceici@ceici.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Myhajlo G. Kolcov
Ceici
14) inpr@inpr.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Vlas Korzhov
Firm "Inpracs"
15) sobor@sobor.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Olexandr P. Koval
Sobor
16) root@market.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Andrij Kovaljov
Market Ltd
17) yasik@lot.icon.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Yaroslav Kruchkov
International COmmunication Network (ICON) Ltd
18) profit@lot.icon.dnepropetrovsk.ua
19) profit@icon.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Oleh Poljovy
UnityCom /Profit Ltd/ ICON Ltd
20) root@upk.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Petro R. Kuznecov
UkrPromContact
21) ukr@cec.dnepropetrovsk.ua
22) uorgt@cec.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Wasyl Laguta
EcoNovation
23) yakov@atlant.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Volodymyr H. Leshchenko
Atlantic Corporation
24) olgl@alice.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Oleh L. Lyutov
Alice
25) root@stoik.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Olena I. Malyk / Vadym L. Poznansky
Stoik
26) root@nvs.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Konstyantyn V. Moroz
NVS
27) ap@ingok.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Andrij I. Perlatov
28) umg@yug.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Yurij Popov
Yugok
29) vadim@dices.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Vadym V. Potopa
CUVEDES
30) yakov@atlant.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Yakiv Pshegorlynsky
Atlantik Ltd.
31) rvl@ukc.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Volodymyr L. Rusakov
Ukrainian Culture Centre
32) avgust@august.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Andrij V. Savchenko
SV August
33) root@impx.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Timur Sharov
MetalImpx
34) alshovk@diag.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Olexandr Shovkoplyas
Diagnostics
35) vt@astra.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Volodymyr Taraban
Astra Ltd (Verhnjodniprovsk)
36) udo@lot.icon.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Roman Tkachenko
ICON
37) uvs@gasap.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Vitalij S. Udovyk
Test (Kryvy Rih)
38) zin@farm.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Ihor Zotov
DrugStore Management Center
39) root@rubin.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Wasyl Zubenko
Rubin
40) relcom@itltd.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Pavlo P. Yarmosh
41) root@unit.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Continent
42) ns@unit.dnepropetrovsk.ua
United
43) root@atlas.dnepropetrovsk
EuroAtlas Corp.
44) li@info.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Info
45) ns@mtech.dnepropetrovsk.ua
MonoTech
46) z@neon.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Neon
47) krtsb@pik.krcrme.dnepropetrovsk.ua
48) makler@pik.krcrme.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Production & Invest Company
49) biz@tjs.dnepropetrovsk.ua
50) info@tjs.dnepropetrovsk.ua
TJS Ltd.
DO
1) dkio@don.donetsk.ua
Volodymyr V. Alehin
MultiBranch Production Amalgamation DON
2) ir@ilitash.donetsk.ua
Olena V. Antipova
Ilitash
3) michael@snab.donetsk.ua
Myhajlo Arynenkov
UkrVuhillyaPostachSystem
4) sergey@info.donetsk.ua
Serhiy S. Baidanyuk
Informational Center
5) bel@info.donetsk.ua
Oleh Belaev
Informational Center
6) dmitri@info.donetsk.ua
Dmytro F. Gavryljuk
Informational Center
7) org@info.donetsk.ua
8) pas@info.donetsk.ua
Volodymyr Pashchenko
Informational Center
9) alla@aleks.donetsk.ua
Alla V. Balatska
SE Alexis
10) serg@nbnet.donetsk.ua
Serhij V. Bukuemsky
Nota Bene Ltd
11) vp@nbnet.donetsk.ua
Olexandr I. Perelstruz
Nota Bene Ltd
12) andrew@limg.donetsk.ua
Andrij V. Chilikin
Inter-LIMG
13) user@mutb.donetsk.ua
Volodymyr I. Danylov
Universal Commodity Stock Exchange (Mariupol)
14) lina@dc.aladon.donetsk.ua
Lina Dzgangutinova
SPCF System-M
15) dima@dc.aladon.donetsk.ua
16) paul@dc.aladon.donetsk.ua
Pavlo Shevtsov
SPCF System-M
17) evp@dntmt.donetsk.ua
Volodymyr P. Efremov
SV DonTermoTechnika
18) edi@aton.donetsk.ua
19) postmaster@aton.donetsk.ua
Eduard V. Fedun
JV Aton
19) gak@gavrl.donetsk.ua
Anatoliy K. Gavrylchenko
20) rok@signal.donetsk.ua
Olena H. Haiman
Signal
21) ilh@jsib.donetsk.ua
Igor L. Hudenko
22) root@rada.donetsk.ua
Mykhajlo I. Jaskov
23) shura@tesey.donetsk.ua
Olexandr V. Kamshitsky
Tesey Ltd
24) nic@khspz.donetsk.ua
Mykola Kosyak
Factory (Kharzyzsk)
25) kip@koval.donetsk.ua
Kovalevsky
26) kvi@novitech.donetsk.ua
Volodymyr I. Kozachok
NoviTech
27) oleg@pic.donetsk.ua
Oleh Krivomlinov
P & C
28) kwp@electron.donetsk.ua
Wasyl P. Kushnir
Electron Ltd
29) sasha@dobr.donetsk.ua
Olexandr B. Nemchenko
30) andrey@host.dipt.donetsk.ua
Andrij O. Ovodenko
Physical Technical Institute
31) root@azovbirja.donetsk.ua
O.Pitkin
AzovBirja
32) root@voln.donetsk.ua
Volodymyr P. Poluyanov
Volna
33) inf@ints.donetsk.ua
Borys Yu. Prykhozhenko
Info / Intsol / Donetsk Regional Center of Complex Network RelCom/UANet
34) spr@ecoplus.donetsk.ua
Stanislaw P. Rewa
EcuPlus
35) rva@romanov.donetsk.ua
Valeriy Romanov / Kryvonosow
Intsol
36) rtn@ivcagro.donetsk.ua
Tetyana Romanova
Computer Center of Regional AgroProduction
37) serg@dost.donetsk.ua
Serhij V. Serdjukov
Firm DonOst
38) info@aladon.donetsk.ua
Dmytro Starodubtsev
SPCF System-M
39) aleks@stalker.donetsk.ua
40) apsh@azhur.donetsk.ua
Olexandr P. Shramenko
TPF Azhur
41) bois@spec.donetsk.ua
42) post@spec.donetsk.ua
43) root@spec.donetsk.ua
Olexandr I. Sozdatelev
Spectr
44) stiv@lord.donetsk.ua
Volodymyr D. Vynnyk
Garant
45) vvv@tstus8.aladon.donetsk.ua
Valentyna V. Vynogradova
PTIF ITAL
46) root@rada.donetsk.ua
47) zaw@rada.donetsk.ua
Yuri W. Zawagorodni
SV Soviet
48) nae@nord.donetsk.ua
Business Center of Stock Company "Nord"
49) sodex@bimail.donetsk.ua
Exhibition "Promotion"
50) ptl@dicom.donetsk.ua
Joint Stock Donetsk Investment Company
51) oldis@bimail.donetsk.ua
OLDIS
52) artserv@bimail.donetsk.ua
Regional SubHost of BI-Mail Net
53) bios@spec.donetsk.ua
Spectr
54) all@spor.donetsk.ua
SE "Original"
55) iaa@swift.donetsk.ua
Swift
HM
1) serg@vituk.khmelnitsky.ua
Serhiy V. Batsun
SV Dialog
2) med@pochyn.khmelnitsky.ua
Wasyl M. Choliy
SV Pochyn
3) gby@gvin.khmelnitskiy.ua
Borys Y. Gudich
SV Quintet
4) ivanoff@ncf.khmelnitsky.ua
Voldymyr Ivanov
5) oles@lux.khmelnitskiy.ua
Andrij V. Oles
SV "Lux"
6)* osp@skreig.khmelnitskiy.ua
Serhij P. Ostafijchuk
SV "Skriegal"
7) nets@skorpion.khmelnitskiy.ua
Yevhan I. Pyankov
8) nata@bogdan.khmelnitskiy.ua
Natalia O. Pradius
SV "Bogdan"
9) sss@bakali.khmelnitskiy.ua
Vladyslav P. Shamreluk
Bakalea
10) yurko@renta.khmelnitskiy.ua
Yuri Shestakov
SE Renta
IF
1) vyach@elcom.ivano-frankivsk.ua
Vyacheslav S. Bosii
SV ElCom
2) ok@gorgany.ivano-frankivsk.ua
Oles V. Karchevsky
Gorgany
3) mir@zinteco.ivano-frankivsk.ua
Myroslav Malecky
Zinteco Ltd
4) asi@elcom.ivano-frankivsk.ua
Olexandr V. Petrenko
5) ibr@profit.ivano-frankivsk.ua
Ihor B. Ryszvyj
Profit
6) shun@krok.ivano-frankivsk.ua
Andrij Shunevych
Commercial-Technical Firm "Krok"
7) ati@astok.ivano-frankivsk.ua
Andrij H. Tymchenko
Astok Ltd
8) thd@krok.ivan-frankivsk.ua
Technical Department
Commercial-Technical Firm "Krok"
KI
1) morion@morion.kirovograd.ua
Stanislav M. Bidenko
Morion
2) kama@kama.kirovograd.ua
Olexandr Kolesnykov
Kamata
3) vik@se.kirovograd.ua
Victor I. Kulya
Stock Exchange
4) igor@ks.kirovograd.ua
Ihor Ryabchenko
Kirovograd Communication
5) lena@ks.kirovograd.ua
Olena Ryabchenko
Kirovograd Communication
6) imak@imak.kirovograd.ua
Ihor U. Soloviev
Inkomak
7) root@set.kirovograd.ua
Serhiy V. Vasylchenko
Set
KN
1) root@vlad.kherson.ua
Oleh M. Adamenko
Volodymyr
2) nataly@combank.kherson.ua
Natalia V. Bezrodna
Commercial Bank Kherson
3) ab@info.kherson.ua
Olexandr B. Borysenko
Kherson TelePhone Company
4) dmitry@dm.info.kherson.ua
Dmytro Ishchenko
Kherson TelePhone Company
5) vic@sinta.kherson.ua
Victor V. Bukki
Sinta
6) root@ciag.kherson.ua
Ludmyla I. Chernyk
Commercial Informational Agency
7) root@ptk.kherson.ua
Yuri G. Danko
PoliTechnical College
8) ite@ite.ukrcom.kherson.ua
Serhij Derkach / Tamara Pavlenko / Vitaly Sytyk
ITE
9) ovd@l.ukrcom.kherson.ua
Oleh V. Draymov
UkrCom-Kherson Ltd
10) inna@l.ukrcom.kherson.ua
Inna Komlik
UkrCom-Kherson Ltd
11) apkom@l.ukrcom.kherson.ua
Olexandr Komlik
UkrCom-Khersom Ltd
12) serg@l.ukrcom.kherson.ua
Serhiy Petruchok
UkrCom-Kherson Ltd
13) sks@l.ukrcom.kherson.ua
Konstyantyn Sinicyn
UkrCom-Kherson Ltd
14) andre@sepro.kherson.ua
Andrij V. Kharinskich
SEPRO
15) serg@woc.kherson.ua
Serhij M. Komyshanov
World of Computers Ltd.
16) house@pyramid.kherson.ua
Olexandr Y. Kvetkin
Trade House Pyramid
17) uriah@sdltd.kherson.ua
Yuri Mekhteev
United Social Aid
18) gersh@spsc.kherson.ua
Hrygory Modievsky
Social Production Service Centre
19) dm@krez.kherson.ua
D.Shyrokov
Local Expansion
20) root@tabora.kherson.ua
Yulia K. Stopkevych
SV "Tabora"
21) anat@inec.kherson.ua
Anatoliy Strokan
SV INECSI
22) med@vodnik.ukrcom.kherson.ua
Volodymyr Zholobenko
Regional River Hospital
23) fornews@doverie.kherson.ua
For News
Economic Insurance Co "Dovira" (Kahovka)
KV
1) igor@energy.kharkov.ua
2) energ@kim.kharkov.ua
Serhiy P. Bahirev
Energy
3) dudnikov@infocom.kharkov.ua
Olexandr Dudnikov
InfoCom Ltd
4) serg@infocom.kharkov.ua
Serhij Krainujkov
InfoCom Ltd
5) sotnik@infocom.kharkov.ua
Serhiy Sotnyk
InfoCom Ltd
6) root@rocket.kharkov.ua
Valentyn Kaidalov
7) post@sigma.kharkov.ua
8) ska@sigma.kharkov.ua
Serhiy Kashirin
SIGMA Financial Industrial Group Inc
9) root@ukar.kharkov.ua
O.H.Katolyk
Ukar Ltd
10) victor@binf.kharkov.ua
Victor H. Lysak
NewsPaper "Business Inform"
11) ksusha@uanet.kharkov.ua
Oksana V. Morgun
Kharkiv RelCom/UAnet NetWork Node
12) prool@uanet.kharkov.ua
Serhiy Pustovoitoff
Kharkiv RelCom/UANet NetWork Node
13) stas@uanet.kharkov.ua
Stanislav V. Voronyi
Kharkiv RelCom/UANet NetWork Node
14) uuelectr@electron.kharkov.ua
Olexandr V. Morozov
Electron
15) vimpel@vympel.kharkov.ua
M.Omgovytsky
Vympel
16) fate@ktts.kharkov.ua
Ihor Pykhanov
KT&T Labs
17) root@stank.kharkov.ua
O.Y.Pylypenko
Joint Stock Company STANK
18) fan@dnmk.kharkov.ua
Vadym Shabatko
SV Dynamics
19) jerry@tks.kharkov.ua
Yevhen Shinderman
Arnika
20) sergey@incomsv.kharkov.ua
Serhiy Smorodynsky
InCom Zvyazok
21) newsmaster@lotus.uanet.kharkov.ua
Yuri Sokol
Kharkiv Service Co Ltd
22) main@tinf.kharkov.ua
23) main@tinf.kharkov.ua
Vjacheslav Sokolov
Techinform
24) root@tais.kharkov.ua
Olexandr M. Steiner
Firm "Forum"
25) ozon@ozon.kharkov.ua
Anatoly Strelnikov
Ozon
26) savely@azbuka.kharkov.ua
Serhij Velykodny
Kharkiv-Novyny / Host Azbuka
27) vorontsov@kcn.kharkov.ua
Serhiy Voroncov
Kharkiv California NetWork (KCN)
28) at@at.kharkov.ua
AviaTekhnika
29) udit@sem.kharkov.ua
Cooperative "Ukrainka"
30) ikh@credo.kharkov.ua
Credo
31) abis@gorodok.kharkov.ua
32) bet@gorodok.kharkov.ua
33) karma@gorodok.kharkov.ua
34) progress@gorodok.kharkov.ua
Firm Gorodok
35) commerce@kpi.kharkov.ua
Kharkiv Politechnical Institute
36) relcom@kpi.kharkov.ua
Kharkiv Politechnical Institute
37)* kdv@milk.kharkov.ua
Firm "Milk"
38) oleg@mks.kharkov.ua
MKS
39) ps@ps.kharkov.ua
PromPostach
40) root@quasar.kharkov.ua
Quasar Ltd. & Co.
41) bosl@limo.kharkov.ua
42) swetik@oxamit.kharkiv.ua
KY
1) aks@design.kiev.ua
Yuri Aksionov
Design Ltd
2) fel@lera.kiev.ua
3) root@lera.kiev.ua
Olexandr L. Andrievsky
Lera Ltd
4) root@kub.adam.kiev.ua
Myhajlo Antonyuk
Kyyiv Universal Stock Exchange
5) boris@vointer.kiev.ua
Borys Bakulin
Vointer
6) kie@voi.vin.wuk
7) root@vointer.kiev.ua
Volodymyr Lavrenchuk
Vointer
8) olexa@adm.cs.kiev.ua
9) olexa@defacto.kiev.ua
Olexa Balyura
Communication Systems Ltd
10) bag@relay1.cs.kiev.ua
Andrij Blochincev
Communication Systems Ltd
11) ml@rd.kiev.ua
Olexandr V. Kyrienko
Research & Development / Communication Systems Ltd
12) lur@sipma.cs.kiev.ua
Olexandr Lurje
Communication Systems Ltd
13) info@cs.kiev.ua
14) sia@gateua.cs.kiev.ua
15) sia@lot.cs.kiev.ua
Ihor Sviridov
Communication Systems Ltd
16) polk@phoenix.cs.kiev.ua
17) baranoff@istse.kiev.ua
Olexandr Baranov
IST Ltd
18) init@init.kiev.ua
19) postmaster@init.kiev.ua
Yakiv I. Barsuk
JV Init
20) art@init.kiev.ua
Leonid Vozniuk
JV Init
21) info@monolit.kiev.ua
22) rus%monolit.kiev.ua@hq.demos.su
23) rus@crocodil.monolit.kiev.ua
Ruslan V. Belkin
Cooperative "Monolith"
24) rus@home.monolit.kiev.ua
Ruslan V. Belkin
Rusik's Home
25) gelani@nardom.kiev.ua
Andrij A. Bersenev
People's House
26) bnn@softp.kiev.ua
Mykola M. Bezrukov
SoftPanorama
27) bilik@biz.exiton.kiev.ua
Olexandr Bilyk
SV Exiton
28) yuri@agrocom.kiev.ua
Yuri Bogdan
AgroPromComplect
29) good@goodmen.kiev.ua
Anatoliy O. Borysenko
GoodMen & Co
30) oeiukr@sovusa.com
George Butsan
Omega Euro International
31) dackiw@sovusa.com
Borys Dackiw
Council of Advisors, Supreme Rada of Ukraine
32) lora@ellips.kiev.ua
Volodymyr M. Didenko
Tennis Club SKA Ltd
33) criter@criter.kiev.ua
Volodymyr V. Dron
Cryterij Inc.
34) shliakhy@dod.kiev.ua
Dmytro Dziubaniuk
35) infocom@tv.ts.kiev.ua
36) fortune@tv.ts.kiev.ua
37) postmaster@tv.ts.kiev.ua
Olexandr D. Galias
Newspaper "Fortune Weekly"
38) admin@tv.ts.kiev.ua
Dmytro Logvynenko
Newspaper "Fortune Weekly"
39) avg@lidbank.kiev.ua
Olexandr V. Geec
Leader Co Ltd
40) alex@leader.saphire.kiev.ua
Olexij Shramko
Leader Ltd
41) mpg@osokor.kiev.ua
Myhajlo Gligan
Osokor
42) gvd@ecoplus.kiev.ua
Victor D. Golodovsky
EcoPlus
43) root@astel.kiev.ua
Serhij Grabovy
Astel
44) stas@uhl.kiev.ua
Stanislav L. Gorsky
Ukraine-Holding-Leasing Ltd
45) goo@mercury.kiev.ua
Serhiy H. Gulchuk
Customers Society Mercury
46) vvp@mercury.kiev.ua
Valerij Pindour
Customers Society Mercury
47) pike@mercury.kiev.ua
Serhiy Tryshchuk
Customers Society Mercury
48) vic@admin.adam.kiev.ua
German P. Gumeniuk
Adam Administration Machine
49) inessa@admin.adam.kiev.ua
Inessa V. Syrovatka
Adam Administration Machine
50) hlebn@ivspectr.kiev.ua
Oleh I. Hlebnikov
JV Spectr, Slavutych
51) shsys!shevch@ivspectr.kiev.ua
Victor V. Shevchuk
JV Spectr, Slavutych
52) voha@ekotech.kiev.ua
Volodymyr Homenko
EcoTechnika Ltd
53) vitya@ekotech.kiev.ua
Victor Korganevsky
EcoTechnika Ltd
54) serg@echotech.kiev.ua
Serhiy Proskura
EcoTechnika Ltd
55) root@vatad.adam.kiev.ua
Yevhen P. Hrabrov
Vatutin Region Administration
56) cybernet@sovusa.com
Volodymyr I. Hrycenko
Institute of Cybernetics
57) sergk@wps.kiev.ua
Serhiy I. Kaduleen
SV WPS-Kyyiv
58) knk@bereg.kiev.ua
Mykola K. Kalujynsky
Bereg Ltd
59) slawa@weltex.kiev.ua
Weltex Ukraine
60) vitaliy@weltex.kiev.ua
Weltex Ukraine
61) vitaliy@sybucomp.kiev.ua
Vitaliy Khomutetsky
Sybucomp
62) valera@sybucomp.kiev.ua
Valerij V. Yemelianov
63) root@ipc.slavutich.kiev.ua
Olexander G. Kobiak
Perspective Ltd
64) tanya@infotech.kiev.ua
Tetyana Kononchuk
InfoTechCenter
65) korzh@almaz.kiev.ua
Yuri Korzh
SV "TransActor"
66) gk@traffic.sita.kiev.ua
George Kostikov
SV Traffic Line
67) gpr@incom.kiev.ua
68) ics@incom.kiev.ua
69) tabak@incom.kiev.ua
Volodymyr Kovalchuk
InComService
70) nsk@elcona.kiev.ua
Natalia S. Kozlova
Elcona Ltd
71) dik@neko.kiev.ua
Dmytro I. Kozmenko
SV Neko Ltd
72) eug@el.cs.kiev.ua
Yevhen Krashtan
Electronic Laboratory
73) valik@triada.kiev.ua
Valentyn E. Kshanovsky
Triada
74) intserv@intserv.kiev.ua
Olexandr V. Kuznecov
InterService
75) sol@idm.kiev.ua
Vadym Lakyza
IDM Ltd Co
76) foresoft@idm.kiev.ua
ForeSoft Group
IDM Ltd Co
77) itsl@itsl.kiev.ua
78) itso@itso.kiev.ua
Olexandr Lebedev
InTechService
79) ss@toi.kiev.ua
Muzychenko
Independence Trade Office
80) tch@toi.kiev.ua
Oleh Tchyrva
Independence Trade Office
81) ivr@toi.kiev.ua
Independence Trade Office
82) stas@bechych.kiev.ua
Stanislav D. Levchenko
Belchych
83) limon@rossot.kiev.ua
Andrij V. Limin
Rossot Co
84) agl@linkin.kiev.ua
Andrij G. Linkin
85) lvv@fico.kiev.ua
Volodymyr V. Lomonos
FIKO
86) com@nac.ts.kiev.ua
87) lubar@nac.ts.kiev.ua
Yuri Lubar
TechnoSoft
88) mif@nac.ts.kiev.ua
Ivan F. Minevych
TechnoSoft
89) postmaster@ts.kiev.ua
Olexandr Nibyt
TechnoSoft
90) walery@corvin.kiev.ua
Valerij Markov
Corvin Ltd
91) mar@ecotron.sita.kiev.ua
Igor Marshchenko
SV "EcoTron"
92) alex@saphire.kiev.ua
O.Maryanov
Sapphire Ltd
93) bru@kc.kiev.ua
94) mv@kc.kiev.ua
V.Medvedev
JV Commercial Systems
95) myn@iitc.kiev.ua
Yuri M. Muraviov
International Information Technology Center
96) victor@vm.kiev.ua
Victor Musienko
97) andrew@artx.kiev.ua
Andrij Niukin
ArtX Ltd
98) ann@erna.kiev.ua
OLexandr Nosan
99) stef@slid.kiev.ua
Stepan V. Oros
Slid & Co
100) klo@elatek.kiev.ua
Konstyantyn L.Ovcharov
SE Elatek
101) galina@sht.kiev.ua
Halyna H. Perliy
SE SHT
102) pvv@socio.kiev.ua
Valerij V. Pidlisny
Corporation SocioTherapy
103) ukrlink@sovusa.com
Yuri K. Poluneev
104) lida@plst.kiev.ua
Lidiya Potapova
Plastic AG
105) sveta@roksana.kiev.ua
Svitlana O. Repik
Roksana-93 Ltd
106) mst@grand.kiev.ua
Andrij Rewa
SE Grand Ltd
107) newsman@galant.kiev.ua
Victor L. Rodonezhky
Galant Ltd
108) crit@softgic.kiev.ua
Mykola V. Royenko
Software Bureau
109) svb@dnipro.kiev.ua
Victor Salitrennyk
Dnipro-InKom
110) alex@sab.kiev.ua
Olexandr Saprykin
JV S.A.B.
111) root@asko.kiev.ua
Yurij I. Savchenko
Insurance Firm Asko-Prometey
112) sss@kso.kiv.ua
Serhij S. Schvedchikov
Kyyiv Starytsky Organization
113) semenov@utic.kiev.ua
Olexandr Semenov
Ukrainian Trade Industrial Company
114) igor@utic.kiev.ua
Ihor Soroka
Ukrainian Trade Industrial Company
115) logos@kris.kiev.ua
Serhiy Semenov
Kris Ltd
116) seredin@istse.kiev.ua
Dmytro V. Seredin
IST Ltd
117) vvs@nilena.kiev.ua
Volodymyr Serik
Nilena
118) shuv@shuv.kiev.ua
U.V.Sherbyna
119) andrey@sks.kiev.ua
Andrij Shkurat
SKS Ltd
120) uuivo@ivo.kiev.ua
Serhiy V. Sichev
ITC IVO
121) vpsob@nad.kiev.ua
Valerij Sobolevsky
Electronni Visti
122) oleg@elvisti.kiev.ua
Electronni Visti
123) max@almaz.kiev.ua
Maxym S. Sydorec
SV TransActor
124) sitik@svitmp.kiev.ua
Oleh Sytyachenko
SV SVIT MP
125) sia@lot.cs.kiev.ua
126) sia@gateua.cs.kiev.ua
Igor Sviridov
Communication Systems Ltd.
127) yut@kambio.kiev.ua
Yurij I. Tereshchenko
Kambio Ltd
128) fond@rezerv.kiev.ua
Leonid Tkachuk
Fond Reserve
129) tima@mak.kiev.ua
Vjacheslav I. Tymchenko
Mak Ltd
130) aut@sugar.kiev.ua
Mykola G. Ushkanov
Kyyiv Sugar Co
131) vlad@incomtech.kiev.ua
Volodymyr I. Vecha
InComTech Ltd
132) gleb@lota.kiev.ua
Glib Volkov
SV "Lota"
133) vosk@sytech.kiev.ua
Oleh O. Voskoboynykov
MiskSystemoTehnika
134) vod@ulie.kiev.ua
Oleh D. Voznyuk
Ukrainian League of Industrialists & Enterpreneurs
135) yatsenko@kotek.kiev.ua
Olexij Yatsenko
Kotek Co
136) dy@sita.kiev.ua
137) vnews@sita.kiev.ua
Olexandr Yeremenko
Sita Net
138) zan@posrednik.kiev.ua
Olexandr Zolotuha
Newspaper "Posrednik"
139) victor@blits.kiev.ua
Victor V. Zozulynsky
NewsPaper "Blits Inform"
140) npg@apex.kiev.ua
Apex
141) tridenta@sovusa.com
CEMI Tridenta
Valerij Segal
142) volna@volna.kiev.ua
Centre
143) postmaster@clib.kiev.ua
Central Scientific Library
Valentyna Yablonska
144) root@club92.kiev.ua
Club92 Ltd
145) commerce@dniproex.kiev.ua
Dnipro Exchange
146) kaa@dnipro.kiev.ua
Dnipro-InCom
147) postmaster@dovira.kiev.ua
"Dovira"
Valentyn A. Dmytrenko / Anatoly V. Malytsky
148) postmaster@bex.kiev.ua
Excavator Factory (Borodyanka)
Mykola Tomusiak
149) ukreens@glas.apc.org
Green Party
Serhiy Kurykin
150) byf@ceit.kiev.ua
Informational Technology Center
151) postmaster@icyb.kiev.ua
152) vapetr.d346@icyb.kiev.ua
Institute of Cybernetics
Volodymyr Petrukhin
153) biatov@golos.kiev.ua
Institute of Cybernetics
154) postmaster@edi.kiev.ua
Institute of Electodynamics
Andrij Bondar
155) jspaulding@glas.apc.org
Institute of European Studies
Jonathan Spaulding
156) manuscript@sovusa.com
Institute of History, Archeographic Commission
Hennadij Boriak
157) radom@imbg.kiev.ua
Institute of Molecular Biology
Mykola F. Radomsky
158) postmaster@lls.kiev.ua
Institute of Physics
Serhiy B. Polozov
159) bipukas@sovusa.com
Institute of Physiology
V. Kostyuk
160) jenk@itphys.kiev.ua
Institute of Theoretical Physics
Laslo Yenkovszky
161) nmakovsky@glas.apc.org
Institute of Theoretical Physics
Mykola Makovsky
162) spakuliak@glas.apc.org
Institute of Theoretical Physics
Stanislav Pakuliak
163) adm@kma.courier.kiev.ua
Kyyiv-Mohyla Academy
164) snp@mts.kiev.ua
Kyyiv Trunk-Line Station
Serhiy Popov
165) postmaster@psf.univ.kiev.ua
Kyyiv University, Department of Psychology
Andrij Gorbachik
166) aden@teremschool.kiev.ua
Kyyiv University Specialized School on Physics & Mathematics
Olexandr O. Denysenko
167) postmaster@gao.kiev.ua
Main Astronomical Observatory
Valerij Saliamov
168) mbadm@merabus.kiev.ua
"Merabus" Administration Staff
Scientific Innovation Company "Merabus"
169) envukraine@glas.apc.org
Ministry of Environmental Protection
Andrij Demydenko
170) aegorov@sovusa.com
Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Olexandr Y. Egorov
171) lozowy@sovusa.com
Rukh
Ivan Lozowy
172) postmaster@gbank.kiev.ua
State Bank Computer Center
Volodymyr Mezhybovsky
173) boris@sv-d.kiev.ua
174) comm@sv-d.kiev.ua
SV D
175) root@novintech.kiev.ua
SV "NovinTech"
176) galaxy@glas.apc.org
Science & Engineering Center of Space Research (HALAXY)
Olexandr S. Hohlov
177) postmaster@sltn.kiev.ua
SV "Soliton"
Oleh Lysenko
178) sterol@sovusa.com
Sterol
Volodymyr E. Yakovov
179) leva@ufe.kiev.ua
JV "UFE"
Serhiy Levchenko
180) postmaster@msrc.kiev.ua
Ukrainian Children MicroSurgery Center
Volodymyr I. Karchemsky
181) sasha@ums.kiev.ua
182) ukrcom@ums.kiev.ua
183) ums@ums.kiev.ua
Ukrainian Marketing System (UMS)
184) root@specserv.kiev.ua
UkrSpecService
185) uax@ukstu.kiev.ua
Ukrainian State Students' Art Center
186) postmaster@uucse.kiev.ua
Ukrainian Universal Commodity Exchange
187) vema@glas.apc.org
Vema
Ihor Fisun
188) postmaster@vidr.kiev.ua
Vidrodzhennya
Mattew H. Podowitz
189) renaissance@sovusa.com
Renaissance Foundation
Valerij Hruzyn
190) vvs@xxivek.kiev.ua
"XXI vik" Ltd
Yuri Djachuk
LH
1) uuteleco@telecom.lugansk.ua
Olexandr I. Drozhzhin
SPA TeleCom Ltd.
2) andrey@akhz.lugansk.ua
Andrij Dubovyk
Chemical Factory (Alchevsk)
3) kvd@sana.lugansk.ua
Wasyl D. Kucepatov
Sana Ltd
4) gaman@fabor.lugansk.ua
Georg A. Manukian
Company "Fabor"
5) root@bial.riak.lugansk.ua
Olexandr B. Myhajlychenko
JV Bial
6) root@satel.lep.lugansk.ua
Olga M. Pletneva
E-mail of Lugansk
7) ap@spov.riak.lugansk.ua
Olexandr M. Polupan
SPOV
8) root@info.riak.lugansk.ua
Iryna Pysmenna
Information Service AIA K&K
9) root@karma.lugansk.ua
Victor M. Varnavsky
Karma Ltd
10) kiv@nikom.lugansk.ua
Nikom
LU
1) mov@senta.lutsk.ua
Senta
LV
1) asa@gc.lviv.ua
Serhiy Akuney
Business Newspaper "Galytsky Contracty"
2) serg@eskort.lviv.ua
Serge Andreev
JV Eskort
3) eskort@eskort.lviv.ua
Fomichev
JV Eskort
4) alex@lvfsm.lviv.ua
Olexandr Antonov
Social Adaptation Fund of Ukrainian Youth
5)* iws@plth.lviv.ua
Igor Bilyi
6) boi@litech.lviv.ua
Ihor Bordun
Laboratory of Informational TECHnology (LITECH Ltd)
7) mit@litech.lviv.ua
Bohdan Kmit
LITECH Ltd
8) andr@litech.lviv.ua
Andrij Olijnyk
LITECH Ltd
9) wor@litech.lviv.ua
LITECH Ltd
10) davi@hold.lviv.ua
Vitaly Danylov
Joint Stock Company LV-Holding
11) andr@hold.lviv.ua
12)* lvh@hold.lviv.ua
13)* gli@ius.lviv.ua
Leonid Gvozdecky
Firm IUS
14)* ip@ius.lviv.ua
O.Kushnarev / Ihor Pylypovych
Firm IUS
15)* ei@kvlt.lviv.ua
Ihor Elizarov
Kvalited Ltd
16) alx@kvlt.lviv.ua
Olexandr Svirchevsky
Kvalited Ltd
17) tk@lis.lviv.ua
Taras Klish
Lviv Information System Ltd
18) oksana@khpol.lviv.ua
Oksana V. Klymovych
Commercial Section of Poland's Consulate
19) red@dilo.lviv.ua
Yuri Z. Kostiv
Newspaper "Dilo"
20) tulip@dilo.lviv.ua
Tulip Computer Center "Dilo"
21)* vetf@efect.lviv.ua
Vitaly P. Levandovsky
Firm "Effect"
22) lita@karma.lviv.ua
Tetyana V. Lyhodid
Manufacturing Commercial Center "Ukraine"
23) marek@plst.lviv.ua
Marek Migen
Plastic
24) yura@plst.lviv.ua
Yuri Rahmankin
Plastic
25) bogdan@plst.lviv.ua
Bogdan I. Subchuk
Plastic
26) best@artor.lviv.ua
Olena Najchuk
JV Artor
27) vik@latgal.lviv
Victor I. Novak
LatGal
28) alex@wucs.lviv.ua
O.B.Simkiv
WUCS
29) ssr@prominvestbank.lviv.ua
Serhiy Synijk
Industrial Investment Bank of Ukraine
30)* tereshko@nton.lviv.ua
Volodymyr Tereshko
JV NTON
40) awax@ukrainenet.lviv.ua
41) sda@ukrainenet.lviv.ua
AWAX Service
SDA Technologies Ltd
Yaroslav & Yaroslav Inc
42) bexpol@niiiu.lviv.ua
43) zapr@niiiu.lviv.ua
Research Institute for Informatics & Management, Electron
44) gbir@galbirga.lviv.ua
Information Department
Trade House
45) psm@isw.lviv.ua
MY
1) anton@obladmin.nikolaev.ua
Yevhen Antoniuk
2) root@ludvale.comcentre.nikolaev.ua
Vitaliy A. Deviatov
Ludvale
3)* alla@slavia.nikolaev.ua
Alla V. Ergieva
Slavia-Olvia
4) rvs@inform.nikolaev.ua
Volodymyr B. Evseev
South Company
5) root@spektr.nikolaev.ua
Borys P. Galuhin
IMF Spektr
6) root@airforce.nikolaev.ua
Natalia I. Grichkosey
NARP Com Center
7) root@sintez.nikolaev.ua
Tetyana Klepcova
Syntez
8) root@antares.nikolaev.ua
Ivan S. Morozov
Antares Co Ltd
9) root@nickom.nikolaev.ua
Mykola I. Nikolaev
SE Nick & Co
10) kelvi@comcentre.nikolaev.ua
N.G.Nosenko
ComCentre
11) vadim@comcentre.nikolaev.ua
Vadym Tarnavsky
ComCentre
12) pech@pc03.nikolaev.ua
Olexandr Pechkarev
Paradise & Hell-2
13) root@metronom.nikolaev.ua
Vitalij Rudenko
Metronom
14)* olas@passat.nikolaev.ua
Oleh Sharf
Information & Marketing Center "Passat" of Soth Universal Stock Exchange
15) star@sl-club.nikolaev.ua
Anatoly Staricyn
Slavic Club
16) iptok@nsi.nikolaev.ua
Igor P. Tokarev
Research Institute
17) compass@selin.nikolaev.ua
Konstyantyn V. Ulianov
18) root@viagro.nikolaev.ua
Victor Voskevich
Joint Stock Company Viagro
19) rblx@konto.nikolaev.ua
20) rblx@konto.nikolada.nikolaev.ua
Olga F. Yacenko
Konto
21) brok@fosstis.nikolaev.ua
Brokerage Office
Fosstis
OD
1) portf@otb.odessa.ua
Valentyn Anikanov
Porto Franko
2) yury@alfa.odessa.ua
Yuri Barber
SV Alfa
3) besr@sepro.odessa.ua
Anatoliy K. Bezrodnyh
Sepros Corp. Int.
4) chu@sepro.odessa.ua
Serhiy Chuzhin
Sepros Corp. Int.
5) diz@sepro.odessa.ua
Borys Dizenfeld
Sepros Corp. Int.
6) los@sepro.odessa.ua
Olena Loseva
Sepros Corp. Int.
7) zakh@sepro.odessa.ua
Dmytro Zakharov
Sepros Corp. Int.
8) root@komp1.odessa.ua
Myhajlo Biberman
9) root@odinf.odessa.ua
Serhiy Buchacky
JV (Ukraine-Germany-Bulgaria) OdesIform Ltd InterGate
10) vov@odinf.odessa.ua
Vitaly O. Voskoboynikov
11) atrans@otb.odessa.ua
Vitaly Derkach
Atrans
12) nata@zet.odessa.ua
Natalia Dubrovska
Bosha
13) imed@otb.odessa.ua
Volodymyr H. Dyujakov
InterMed
14) gg@anna.odessa.ua
Hennadij V. George
Anna
15) mini@ointe.odessa.ua
Grinberg
PNIL-KM
16) root@ointe.odessa.ua
Ihor Furgel
PNIL-KM
18) sava@hq.vista.odessa.ua
Olexandr Savinyh
Vista Ltd, Head Quarter
19) vera@esper.odessa.ua
Vera K. Juravleva
JV Odnikos
20) raj@gate.iitc.odessa.ua
Rajesh Kesari
Integrate Ltd
21) mnn@gate.iitc.odessa.ua
Mykola Morozov
Integrate Ltd
22) natali@kint.otb.odessa.ua
Natalia Ladzina
Krayan International
23) loz@loz.intes.odessa.ua
Vitaly S. Lozovsky
Institute of Market Economy
24) all@energ.odessa.ua
Olexij Lytowsky
Company "Energy"
25) joint@otb.odessa.ua
S.S.Postnikov
Joint
26) pxxi@otb.odessa.ua
27) lena@tetra.odessa.ua
Olena V. Rozhkova
SV Tetracom
28) root@sigma.odessa.ua
Y.V.Sorochev
JV Vezi Bruk Ltd
29) jsel@otb.odessa.ua
Olexij Seregin
Jugsel
30) root@lus.odessa.ua
Anatoly V. Tarchenko
SV Lusien
31) paul@paul.sita.kiev.ua
Pavlo V. Vedin
32) vit@bdc.odessa.ua
Vitaly Zvyagincev
SV BDC
33) root@dual.odessa.ua
Dual
PO
1) vay@poltcci.poltava.ua
Wasyl Yavorenko
Chamber of Commerce & Industry
RI
1) albert@agraph.rovno.ua
Albert Broushkosky
2)* root@sluch.rovno.ua
Anatoly I. Gordijchuk
Sluch Ltd.
3) oleh@volyn.rovno.ua
Oleh Grinchuk
Regional TeleCommunication Center @ Volyn TeleCom Co
4) isg@start.rovno.ua
Serhij Julay
Firm "Start"
5) kvv@ecb.rovno.ua
Volodymyr Konko
TD "K"
6) ov@aos.rovno.ua
Vitaly Omecynsky
7) root@rgp.rovno.ua
Lukjan Pecaljuk
Trade Commercial Firm RivneHolovPostach
8) root@tcf.rovno.ua
Olga Polekhina
Trade Commercial Firm RivneHolovPostach
9) root@volta.rovno.ua
Victor M. Ponomarenko
High-Voltage Manufacture
10) omkr@gaz.rovno.ua
Hrygory Syrotynsky
Gazotron
11) sem@party.rovno.ua
Marketing Centre RZTO
12) aval@pulsar.rovno.ua
13) nik@pulsar.rovno.ua
Pulsar Company
SU
1) dva@dancor.sumy.ua
Viacheslav Dmytrenko
Dancor
2) root@demex.sumy.ua
Serhiy I. Gladkov
Demex Ltd
3) commerce@demex.sumy.ua
Olexandr Kosogov
Demex Ltd
4) pon@sumus.sumy.ua
Nadia B. Kokovina
Commercial Society Sumus Ltd
5) oleq@modem.sumy.ua
Oleh V. Kononenko
SV Modem
6) root@luch.sumy.ua
Valery Kulish
Firm "Luch"
7) root@norman.sumy.ua
Valery Myronchyk / Volodymyr I. Zalawsky
Firm "Norman"
8) root@bogdana.sumy.ua
Valentyna V. Shvetsova
JV "Bogdana"
9) serge@tt.sumy.ua
Serhiy A. Utkin
Commercial Society T&T
TE
1) postmast@isto.ternopil.ua
Ivan I. Steciv
Isto
2) serg@bit.ternopil.ua
BIT
3) piv@tcuk.ternopil.ua
Ternopilcukor
UZ
1) pgres@karpaty.uzhgorod.ua
Petro G. Gres
Concern Karpaty
2) nik@karpaty.uzhgorod.ua
Oleh B. Nikitin
Concern Karpaty
VI
1)* oto@comex.vinnica.ua
Oleh Antipin
Vinnytsja Universal Commodity Exchange
2) dinvest@vinex.aks.vinnica.ua
Iryna Kirnoz
Vinnytsja Universal Commodity Exchange
3) pik@aks.vinnica.ua
Anatoly Kostrikin
Vinnytsja Universal Commodity Exchange
4) profi@comex.vinnica.ua
Dmytro B. Peregonchuk
Vinnytsja Universal Commodity Exchange
5) efrat@efrat.aks.vinnica.ua
Raad Karat
Efrat
6) kis@cascad.vinnica.ua
Iryna V. Kisel
SV Cascad
7) lk@atm.vinnica.ua
Leonid Koshek
ATM
8) igor@eat.aks.vinnica.ua
Ihor V. Nyzhyk
SV Equent
ZA
1) victor@insa.zaporizhzhe.ua
Victor V. Amerikov
InterService AutoMobil Gmbh
2) andry@bhort.zaporizhzhe.ua
Olexandr Andrianov
Universal Exchange Hortycja
3) postmast@hort.zaporizhzhe.ua
Maxym I. Shkolovy
Hortycja
4) sasha@tfc.zaporizhzhe.ua
Olexandr M. Babets
TFC
5) vlad.baryshev@pv11.f52.n5020.z2.fidonet.org
Volodymyr Baryshev
6) root@debut.zaporizhzhe.ua
Volodymyr L. Bliniv
Debut
7) bond@tvk.zaporizhzhe.ua
Dmytro Bondarchuk
SKV Tavrika
8) root@tvk.zaporizhzhe.ua
Ihor Doodin
SKV Tavrika
9) root@vesta.zaporizhzhe.ua
Gilevych
Vesta Ltd
10) com@astr.zaporizhzhe.ua
I.Grygovych
Vesta Ltd
11) nic@pfg.zaporizhzhe.ua
Mykola V. Karjaka
PFG
12) aleck@astr.zaporizhzhe.ua
Olexij Kostenko
Astron-92
13) oleg@xxivek.zaporizhzhe.ua
Oleh V. Kravchenko
XXI vik
14) igor@xxivek.zaporizhzhe.ua
Ihor Seyfin
XXI vik
15) postmaster@vit.zaporizhzhe.ua
Dmytro V. Linenko
VIT
16) gran@gran.zaporizhzhe.ua
Serhij V. Parhomenko
TPP GRAN
17) pnp@azovkabel.zaporizhzhe.ua
Mykola P. Perekaty
AzovKabel
18) igor@cyclon.zaporizhzhe.ua
Ihor P. Popov
Cyclone
19) kostya@konst.zaporizhzhe.ua
Konstyantyn P. Rastorguev
Constant Ltd
20) sji@center.zaporizhzhe.ua
Yuri I. Smirnov
SV "Center" (Tokmak)
21) postmaster@aspro.zaporizhzhe.ua
Olexandr Sukolen
Association ASPRO
22) etmur@stand.zaporizhzhe.ua
Pavlo Tmur
23) root@zaz.zaporizhzhe.ua
Serhiy Totsky
ZAZ Car Factory
24) knot@fondzp.zapozizhzhe.ua
SE "Fond"
25) rodnik@ztb4.ztb.zaporizhzhe.ua
ZTB
Exchange Broker Instance
26) bk40701@ztb5.ztb.zaporizhzhe.ua
ZTB
27) ivan@stand.zaporizhzhe.ua
28) postmaster@nppzap.zaporizhzhe.ua
ZH
1)* postmaster@tb.zhitomir.ua
Zhytomyr Stock Exchange
|
|